Geruilde bardiensten graag melden via kantinedienst@ltvdehut.nl

Datum Dag Vanaf Naam
2-mei Donderdag 18:30 Annette Kruisbrink
6-mei Maandag 18:30 Niek Withagen
7-mei Dinsdag 18:30 Eugene Beeren
8-mei Woensdag 18:30 Claudia Coppens
9-mei Donderdag 18:30 Stefan de Mol
10-mei Vrijdag 18:30 Henny Cortenbach
11-mei Zaterdag 13:30 Maria Verouden
12-mei Zondag 13:30 Jose Smits
13-mei Maandag 18:30 Annemarie van Gerwen
14-mei Dinsdag 18:30 Iris Helsper
15-mei Woensdag 18:30 Mien de Koning
16-mei Donderdag 14:0 Henny Verbeeten
16-mei Donderdag 18:30 Sarah Vereijken
17-mei Vrijdag 18:30 Hans Schepers
18-mei Zaterdag 13:30 Adrienne Withagen
20-mei Maandag 18:30 Godelieve Verbakel
21-mei Dinsdag 18:30 Patrick Verschuuren
22-mei Woensdag 18:30 Tanja Vereijken
23-mei Donderdag 18:30 Twan Swinkels
23-mei Donderdag 9:30 Jeanne Slegers
24-mei Vrijdag 18:30 Irene Vereijken-v.d. Berg
26-mei Zondag 13:30 Marieke Vermeulen
27-mei Maandag 18:30 Petra Verhappen
28-mei Dinsdag 18:30 Ad van de Ven
29-mei Woensdag 18:30 Elke Maas
31-mei Vrijdag 18:30 Johan Willemse
1-jun Zaterdag 13:30 Mieke van de Graef
3-jun Maandag 18:30 Janneke Broere
4-jun Dinsdag 18:30 Jos Beenen
5-jun Woensdag 18:30 Susan Cox
6-jun Donderdag 18:30 Gabrielle Dekkers
7-jun Vrijdag 18:30 Mitzi Funken
10-jun Maandag 18:30 Saskia van Griensven
11-jun Dinsdag 18:30 Piet Gruijters
12-jun Woensdag 18:30 Vera Leenders
13-jun Donderdag 18:30 Corine van Leuken- v.d. Ven
14-jun Vrijdag 18:30 Jose van der Linden
15-jun Zaterdag 10:0 Tom van Loo
15-jun Zaterdag 13:0 Ingrid de Loos
16-jun Zondag 10:0 Ine Maas-Loomans
16-jun Zondag 13:0 Gerrie Swinkels
17-jun Maandag 18:15 Henny van Rosmalen
17-jun Maandag 19:30 Niels Leenders
18-jun Dinsdag 18:15 May de Mol-Peeters
18-jun Dinsdag 19:30 Paul Plettenberg
19-jun Woensdag 18:15 Monique Verhoeven
19-jun Woensdag 19:30 Heino Raaijmakers
20-jun Donderdag 18:15 Tessa Raymakers-Gijsbers
20-jun Donderdag 19:30 Hilde van de Ven-Biemans
21-jun Vrijdag 18:15 Regine de Vries
21-jun Vrijdag 19:30 Robert Raijmakers
22-jun Zaterdag 11:0 Mien Swinkels
22-jun Zaterdag 12:30 Marianne van der Stappen
22-jun Zaterdag 16:30 Jan-Willem Sangers
22-jun Zaterdag 9:30 René Verbeeten
23-jun Zondag 11:0 Lieke Stoffels
23-jun Zondag 12:30 Marc van Roij
23-jun Zondag 9:30 Lies Raaijmakers
24-jun Maandag 18:30 Simon Stultiëns
25-jun Dinsdag 18:30 Sabine-An Swinkels
26-jun Woensdag 18:30 Eric Vereijken
27-jun Donderdag 18:30 Henri Vereijken
28-jun Vrijdag 18:30 Madelon van der Vorst
1-jul Maandag 18:30 Mariëlle van de Vossenberg
2-jul Dinsdag 18:30 Ramon de Vries
3-jul Woensdag 18:30 Cindy Sangers
4-jul Donderdag 18:30 Mick de Wit
5-jul Vrijdag 18:30 Petra van der Zanden
9-jul Dinsdag 18:30 Hans van Asten
11-jul Donderdag 18:30 Peter Groenendaal
16-jul Dinsdag 18:30 Marjon van de Biggelaar
18-jul Donderdag 18:30 Coen Vervoort
23-jul Dinsdag 18:30 Berny van den Bogaard
25-jul Donderdag 18:30 Rob van Brug
29-jul Maandag 18:30 Tom van den Heuvel
30-jul Dinsdag 18:30 Monique van der Burgt
31-jul Woensdag 18:30
1-aug Donderdag 18:30 Henny Cortenbach
2-aug Vrijdag 18:30
5-aug Maandag 18:30
6-aug Dinsdag 18:30 Chrisjeanne van der Heyden
7-aug Woensdag 18:30
8-aug Donderdag 18:30 Mayke Hagelaar
9-aug Vrijdag 18:30
12-aug Maandag 18:30
13-aug Dinsdag 18:30
14-aug Woensdag 18:30
15-aug Donderdag 18:30
16-aug Vrijdag 18:30
19-aug Maandag 18:30
20-aug Dinsdag 18:30 Marc Bekkers
21-aug Woensdag 18:30
22-aug Donderdag 18:30
23-aug Vrijdag 18:30
26-aug Maandag 18:30
27-aug Dinsdag 18:30
28-aug Woensdag 18:30
29-aug Donderdag 18:30
30-aug Vrijdag 18:30